Registered Drivers

The following drivers have registered for the 2018 Rotax Pro Tour Series.

Looking to register as a driver?

The 2018 Rotax Pro Tour registrations are received, processed and then published online by IKD staff.

If you have any issues with your registration or require changes (race number, updated email etc) please send an email to maddie@internationalkarting.com

Micro Max

The following drivers are registered to race in this event.

First NameLast NameStateRego #Race #
RESERVED RESERVED  -  - 1
        2
        3
        4
        5
        6
7
8
JAMES ANAGNOSTIADIS VIC AU18132 9
        10
        11
        12
13
        14
        15
        16
        17
        18
        19
        20
        21
22
JAXSON BURNS QLD AU1825 23
        24
        25
        26
27
        28
        29
        30
JENSON BURNS QLD AU1822 31
        32
        33
34
        35
        36
37
        38
        39
40
        41
        42
        43
JAKE RUTKOWSKI NSW AU1840 44
        45
46
        47
48
        49
        50
        51
        52
        53
        54
55
        56
        57
        58
        59
        60
        61
        62
        63
        64
        65
        66
        67
MAX WALTON QLD AU1827 68
        69
        70
        71
        72
        73
        74
        75
        76
77
        78
        79
        80
        81
        82
        83
84
        85
        86
        87
        88
        89
BRADLEY MAJMAN VIC AU1872 90
        91
        92
        93
        94
        95
        96
        97
        98
        99

Mini Max

The following drivers are registered to race in this event.

First NameLast NameStateRego #Race #
RESERVED RESERVED     1
2
3
        4
5
JESSE LACEY VIC AU18196 6
KAMAL MRAD NSW AU1862 7
KRISTIAN JANEV VIC AU1861 8
        9
10
        11
12
CODY MAYNES-RUTTY NSW AU18122 13
AIVA ANAGNOSTIADIS VIC AU1820 14
        15
MADDIE FEATHER QLD AU18114 16
STEPHAN KARAJCIC VIC AU18103 17
18
        19
        20
COBY GOVONI QLD AU18186 21
JORDAN ENSBEY QLD AU1895 22
JOE FAWCETT VIC AU1834 23
        24
SEBASTIAN MANSON NZ AU18133 25
ETHAN FEATHER QLD AU18111 26
RYAN TOMSETT NSW AU1893 27
SEBASTIAN  RUIZ ACT AU1855 28
29
        30
31
        32
        33
        34
        35
36
MACKA HAZARD NSW AU1879 37
        38
        39
HARRY ARNETT VIC AU1898 40
        41
        42
COSTA TOPARIS NSW AU1894 43
        44
        45
        46
        47
        48
ANTHONY CAPOBIANCO SA AU18546 49
        50
        51
GEORGE SHALALA NSW AU18233 52
        53
54
55
        56
        57
        58
        59
CARTER MOBBS QLD AU18200 60
        61
        62
        63
        64
65
66
        67
68
CODY MAYNES-RUTTY NSW AU1818 69
        70
        71
        72
        73
        74
        75
        76
        77
LINCOLN TAYLOR QLD AU18189 78
        79
        80
        81
        82
TRISTAN GRIFFIN QLD AU18190 83
        84
        85
        86
        87
        88
        89
        90
        91
        92
JAMES PISZCYK SA AU1816 93
CADEL AMROSE VIC AU18155 94
        95
        96
CONNOR PEACOCK QLD AU18123 97
        98
JACK CHILDS NSW AU1859 99

Junior Max

The following drivers are registered to race in this event.

First NameLast NameStateRego #Race #
RESERVED RESERVED  -  - 1
REUBEN GOODALL SA AU18177 2
ANGUS WALLACE NSW AU18104 3
4
5
ADRIAN HAAK NSW AU1869 6
JAIDEN POPE NSW AU1821 7
RIC KUZNETSOV NSW AU1831 8
9
BEAU PRONESTI NSW AU18144 10
DYLAN DEBONO NSW AU18173 11
RYAN MORGAN SA AU18566 12
JAMES  WHARTON VIC AU1897 13
TAYLOR HAZARD NSW AU1864 14
LACHLAN MURPHY QLD AU18124 15
16
WIL LONGMORE NSW AU18110 17
JARROD HUGHES QLD AU18128 18
CONNOR ROBERTS QLD AU1884 19
PAIGE RADDATZ NSW AU1890 20
LACHLAN COWIE QLD AU18149 21
HARRISON STOCK QLD AU18192 22
BAILEY SWEENY NSW AU18183 23
        24
TYSON JENNINGS QLD AU18129 25
26
27
28
ADAM TOMSETT NSW AU1892 29
JACKSON ROONEY NZ AU1875 30
31
CONNOR DAVISON NZ AU18159 32
JACK HOTTER QLD AU18138 33
        34
35
WILL HARPER VIC AU18160 36
37
        38
        39
RYAN  WOOD NZ AU18100 40
        41
        42
43
CHRISTIAN MANSELL NSW AU18101 44
LUKE THOMAS NSW AU18151 45
        46
47
        48
LUKE PINK QLD AU18126 49
        50
        51
        52
53
JAKE BEATTIE NSW AU18142 54
BAILEY HAZARD NSW AU1880 55
        56
KURTIS TENNANT QLD AU1854 57
RUSTY ROSS NSW AU18162 58
59
        60
        61
        62
        63
        64
NOAH SANDS NSW AU18106 65
66
        67
HUGH BARTER VIC AU1888 68
69
        70
JONATHON MARCUSSON NSW AU1832 71
JACK GRAMBAUER QLD AU18146 72
73
JOSHUA SARGENT NSW AU1856 74
RYLEY WATSON NSW AU18109 75
        76
        77
        78
        79
OSCAR COMLEY QLD AU18169 80
        81
82
        83
        84
        85
        86
        87
THEODORE LIVANES ACT AU18158 88
        89
        90
        91
        92
93
94
WILLIAM SEAL NSW AU1851 95
96
JACINTA HOEY QLD AU18115 97
98
        99

Rotax 125 Light

The following drivers are registered to race in this event.

First NameLast NameStateRego #Race #
BRAD JENNER VIC AU1839 1
CONNOR HEY NSW AU1877 2
NICHOLAS CARUSO NSW AU18193 3
CHRIS BREGONJE NSW AU18150 4
BRET MULLAVEY VIC AU18168 5
RIANNA O'MEARA-HUNT NZ AU18107 6
CODEY WEST NSW AU18240 7
MICHAEL MCCULLOCH NZ AU18125 8
CODY GILLIS NSW AU1817 9
PAUL RODGERS VIC AU1811 10
LUCA KRKOVSKI NSW AU18127 11
JAMIE  GILLAN QLD AU18102 12
TROY ALGER VIC AU1805 13
LEIGH  NICOLAOU VIC AU18164 14
SHANE RYDING VIC AU1873 15
ARON SHIELDS NSW AU18174 16
RUSSELL MAYO NSW AU18121 17
CODY BREWCZYNSKI NSW AU1823 18
PAUL PTTAM SA AU18369 19
HARRISON STOCK QLD AU18522 20
WIL LONGMORE NSW AU18110 21
ASHLEIGH STEWART NZ AU1809 22
23
24
ELLY MORROW VIC AU1883 25
BAILEY SAGAIDAK QLD AU18141 26
MATTHEW LOPINO NSW AU18170 27
MICHAEL TULLOCH-FACER QLD AU19198 28
SEBASTIAN BLINDELL QLD AU18116 29
30
ERYN OSBORNE NSW AU18130 31
LUKE WANLESS NSW AU1812 32
ALEXANDER BARALLON VIC AU18172 33
JORDAN PIKE NSW AU1826 34
CAMERON KENDALL NSW AU18137 35
CAMERON LONGMORE NSW AU1836 36
        37
BRAYDEN TAYLOR NSW AU18178 38
39
40
JACK BLACK NSW AU1849 41
        42
JAC PRESTON QLD AU18120 43
TYLER HOWARD NSW AU1837 44
JONATHON BRADSHAW VIC AU18165 45
JOSHUA ROGERS QLD AU18182 46
TROY MORRISSEY QLD AU1863 47
TAYLA HARNAS ACT AU1885 48
JORDIE LINDSTROM VIC AU1886 49
HARRY WARD TAS AU18536 50
RYAN HUGHES NSW AU1865 51
        52
        53
JOSHUA BUCHAN NSW AU18154 54
ADAM MERCER QLD AU18238 55
TOM MCCULLOCH NSW AU18135 56
BRODIE WHITMORE NSW AU18179 57
NIKOLAJ THOMAS VIC AU18117 58
        59
60
61
TATE FROST TAS AU18147 62
63
LIAM FORD VIC AU1828 64
        65
JOSHUA THOMAS VIC AU1887 66
SASHA STEVANOVIC ACT AU18234 67
ALEX VENABLES NSW AU18250 68
JOSH HART NZ AU1830 69
        70
71
BLAKE MOTBEY NSW AU18239 72
        73
JACE MATTHEWS QLD AU18195 74
        75
BEN JURCZAK QLD AU1813 76
PETER CAVEDON VIC AU18199 77
78
        79
DAVID BOYD NSW AU1848 80
SHARNAY SEAL NSW AU18105 81
MADELINE STEWART NZ AU1810 82
83
MITCHELL HEWITT NSW AU1850 84
85
MARC TULLOCH QLD AU18197 86
87
88
WAYNE BOURKE VIC AU1808 89
ADAM LINDSTROM VIC AU18579 90
        91
RYAN JORDAN QLD AU1896 92
MARCELLO SURACE QLD AU18108 93
BRAD JENNER VIC AU1839 94
95
KIARA BEATTIE NSW AU1863 96
HARRISON HOEY QLD AU18113 97
PAUL PITTMAN SA AU18143 98
REECE COHEN NSW AU1858 99

Rotax 125 Heavy

The following drivers are registered to race in this event.

First NameLast NameStateRego #Race #
KRIS  WALTON QLD AU1819 1
CHRIS FARKAS QLD AU1838 2
        3
ZAC VAN LEEUWESTYN NSW AU1833 4
PIETER FAULKNER VIC AU18166 5
MITCHELL BRANSON VIC AU1860 6
LANE MOORE QLD AU1807 7
OWEN  GUTHRIE NSW AU1847 8
        9
LUKE SEYMOUR NSW AU18235 10
PAUL RODGERS VIC AU18523 11
MICHAEL COLLINS NSW AU18236 12
TROY GROSS NSW AU18181 13
        14
BEN WALTER VIC AU589 15
        16
17
JARAD NEINERT QLD AU18232 18
19
        20
21
22
23
TONY CICCONE VIC AU1874 24
        25
        26
27
        28
        29
        30
LUKAS JANEV VIC AU18131 31
        32
        33
        34
GAVEN WHITMORE QLD AU18163 35
        36
DYLAN COLLETT VIC AU1868 37
BEN MCMELLAN VIC AU18251 38
        39
40
        41
        42
CHRISTOPHER BOARD QLD AU18148 43
        44
        45
KORY JENNINGS QLD AU18134 46
SAM VAN LEEUWESTYN NSW AU1835 47
JACKSON DELAMONT NSW AU18171 48
        49
        50
        51
        52
        53
54
        55
        56
        57
        58
        59
60
        61
JOSEPH PASQUALE VIC AU18156 62
63
        64
MITCHELL  WALL NSW AU1843 65
66
67
KRIS WALTON QLD AU1819 68
69
BRENDAN NELSON QLD AU18252 70
        71
        72
MATHHEW MCNEILL VIC AU18176 73
        74
        75
        76
THOMAS McDONNELL NSW AU18180 77
        78
79
BJORN SCHULTHEISS VIC AU18152 80
        81
        82
JOSHUA DAVEY QLD AU1842 83
        84
        85
        86
        87
        88
        89
90
        91
92
        93
        94
        95
        96
97
ANDREW CASH SA AU18563 98
        99

DD2

The following drivers are registered to race in this event.

First NameLast NameStateRego #Race #
RESERVED - - - 1
        2
LUCAS WARD QLD AU18145 3
RYAN KENNEDY QLD AU1814 4
5
6
DAMIAN  WARD QLD AU1846 7
        8
CODY GILLIS NSW AU1817 9
10
NATHAN TIGANI NSW AU1857 11
SAM DUNLEVEY NSW AU18185 12
13
14
15
        16
        17
18
        19
        20
KYLE ENSBEY QLD AU18237 21
22
LUKE WANLESS NSW AU18194 23
        24
        25
        26
JAMES FOSTER QLD AU1899 27
        28
        29
        30
        31
RHYS DUNCAN VIC AU18184 32
JORGE PESCADOR INT AU18201 33
        34
35
        36
        37
38
        39
40
JACK BLACK NSW AU1849 41
42
JAC PRESTON QLD AU18112 43
        44
        45
        46
        47
        48
JORDIE LINDSTROM VIC AU18253 49
        50
        51
NATHAN TAYLOR NSW AU1878 52
        53
        54
        55
        56
        57
NIKOLAJ THOMAS VIC AU1870 58
LUCAS LICHTENBERGER NSW AU1891 59
        60
        61
        62
        63
        64
        65
        66
        67
        68
69
BRENDAN NELSON QLD AU18252 70
        71
        72
MATTHEW MCNEILL VIC AU18140 73
        74
        75
        76
77
        78
        79
        80
SAM WADDELL NZ AU18187 81
82
JOSHUA DAVEY QLD AU1882 83
        84
        85
        86
        87
88
89
        90
        91
JOSHUA ROGERS QLD AU18182 92
        93
94
95
KIARA BEATTIE NSW AU1863 96
HARRISON HOEY QLD AU18113 97
98
99

DD2 Masters

The following drivers are registered to race in this event.

First NameLast NameStateRego #Race #
TROY WOOLSTON VIC AU1806 1
2
        3
        4
        5
TROY BRETHERTON QLD AU1845 6
7
JOHN BAILEY NSW AU18153 8
TROY WOOLSTON VIC AU1806 9
PETER VIRGULTI QLD AU18254 10
        11
TERRY  HANLY NSW AU1867 12
        13
BARBARA ANAGNOSTIADIS VIC AU1824 14
MATTHEW WALL VIC AU1844 15
        16
MATT PARKER VIC AU18157 17
RYAN  RANNARD NSW AU1864 18
        19
        20
        21
DANNY WRIGHT NSW AU1876 22
        23
        24
        25
GARRY HAYWOOD VIC AU1866 26
MARK FLOOD NSW AU1841 27
28
        29
        30
        31
TREVOR WHITBY NSW AU1852 32
MICHAEL ABRAHAMSEN NSW AU18175 33
        34
JASON PRINGLE VIC AU18136 35
        36
        37
        38
SCOTT HOWARD QLD AU1829 39
40
        41
        42
CHRISTOPHER BOARD QLD AU18148 43
        44
        45
        46
        47
        48
        49
        50
        51
        52
        53
        54
        55
        56
        57
        58
        59
        60
        61
        62
        63
        64
        65
66
        67
KRIS WALTON QLD AU1819 68
        69
        70
        71
TOBY POPE VIC AU18161 72
        73
        74
DEAN WANLESS NSW AU1815 75
        76
MATTHEW MCDONALD NSW AU18191 77
        78
BEN LILLIS QLD AU1853 79
        80
        81
82
        83
        84
        85
        86
        87
        88
        89
90
        91
        92
        93
        94
STEPHANE MAJMAN VIC AU1871 95
        96
        97
JOSH WILLETT VIC AU18167 98
99